Attendees

Number of attendees: 201 (fully booked!)

AICR Section: Australia
  1. Sevag Keroghlian
  2. Madison Groom / DCT candidate
  3. Cameron Mackay
AICR Section: Austria
  1. Hani El Sharkawi & Werner Alteneichinger
  2. Doris Schwarz
  3. Sandra Hoesl
  4. Berit Geiler / DCT candidate
  5. Helmut Sommer
  6. Géraldine Förster
  7. Paul Schwertner
  8. Sandra Staniek
  9. Andreas & Sissi Plischke-Delabro
  10. Philipp Fleming
  11. Jens Woike
  12. Julia Gombocz
  13. Kristel Viiding-Pahl
  14. Michael Heinzmann
  15. Johannes & Patricia Lehberger
  16. Diana Ketting
  17. Marie Theres Püchl
  18. Christoph & Sonja Holzhauer
AICR Section: Côte d'Azur
  1. Jean-Paul & Janine Marro
  2. Alexandre Longavesne / DCT candidate
  3. Véronique Baribaud
  4. Claire Dupleix
AICR Section: Czech Republic
  1. Martin Gerstmann
  2. Roman Talman
  3. Karel Stepan
  4. Katerina Petrovova / DCT candidate
  5. Vendula Uhlirova
AICR Section: Dubai
  1. Louise Brodie / DCT candidate
  2. Lilly Freudmayer
  3. Olga Velceva
AICR Section: Estonia
  1. Jekaterina Matinkin / DCT candidate
  2. Irma Siispool
AICR Section: Paris
  1. Arian Roehrle & Anja Nussbaecher
  2. Francois Lenne
  3. Christophe Heng / DCT candidate
  4. Maud Pfluger
  5. Lionel Mazzia
  6. Julien Revah & Pascal Guillory
  7. Magalie Ayé
AICR Section: Germany
  1. Marga Ditsch & Willi-Karl Kirsch
  2. Jörg Scuhr
  3. Michael JJ Stenner
  4. Bodo von Petersdorff & Ricarda Dienst
  5. Dr. Helmut Gartz
  6. Lily Julieth Vargas Narváez / DCT candidate
  7. Rainer & Rosemarie Gabriel
  8. Nikolaus Doerr
  9. Sabine Berger
  10. Mr. & Mrs. Andreas Turloff
  11. Ernst Deker
  12. Miriam Ziemer & Susanne Beilharz
  13. Robert Leitgeb & Dr. Juliana Liebscher
  14. Inke Haas
  15. Marcel Kollosche
  16. Stephan Schober
  17. Wiebke Luebbers
AICR Section: Indonesia
  1. Ari Wibowo
  2. I Gusti Ayu Julita Dewi / DCT candidate
AICR Section: International Committee
  1. Duncan Couper & Clinton McInnes
  2. Kerstin Pundt
  3. Marcin Galazka (Observer AICR Poland)
  4. Egidio Marcato
  5. Olivier & Rosanna Bigot
  6. Franck Albespy
  7. Darin Davies
  8. Fabian Schmittman & Ana Lopez
AICR Section: Italy
  1. Alessandra Dornetto / DCT candidate
  2. Fabrizio Vitale
  3. Mario Contu
  4. Luca Rombi & Valentina d'Antonio
AICR Section: Morocco
  1. Gautier Py
AICR Section: New Zealand
  1. Terry Johnston & Glenis Tricklebank
  2. Victoria & Suzanne & Claudia Hillman / DCT candidate
  3. Israel Suarez Guido
AICR Section: Qatar
  1. Ahmed Kamel
  2. Mareike Leonie Ballmann / DCT candidate
AICR Section: Singapore
  1. Celine Quek & Belinda Tan
  2. Carmen Foong & Susan Lim
  3. Adeline Teoh
  4. Alvin Tan Wei Lang / DCT Candidate
AICR Section: Spain
  1. Sofía Barroso /DCT candidate
  2. Victor Manuel Colmena Valverde
  3. Jose Maria Bermejo & Maria Jose Moro
  4. Luis Burgos & M. Carmen Castro
  5. Irene Pando & Tiago De Oliveira De Oliveira
AICR Section: Sponsors/Partners
  1. Mrs. Mary-Jane Flanagan / MJ Inspire
  2. Mr. Duncan MacGillivray / Gold Key Media
  3. Mrs. Sally Ingram / Gold Key Media
  4. Mr. Chris Horn / Gold Key Media
  5. Mr. Patrice Monti / International New York Times
  6. Mr. Iain Conochie & Ms. Christine Buckridge / USA Today
  7. Ms. Anne Leisen / Gold Key Media
  8. Mr. Albert Schoeberl / Gold Key Media
  9. Ms. Teresita Leibenfrost / TS&C / dailypoint™
  10. Mrs. Barbara Baenninger / International New York Times
  11. Mrs. Claudia Kamerad, MA / McArthur Glen
  12. Mr. & Mrs. Uli Pillau / Hetras
  13. Ms. Kristina Woehrle / Gold Key Media
  14. Mr. Cyril Lanrezac / ESSEC
  15. Ms. Katharina Thorwartl / Protel
  16. Mr. Paritosh Kumar & Mr. Sachin Mougdil / Knowcross
  17. Ms. Karina Repke / hotelkit
  18. Mr. Marius Donhauser / hotelkit
  19. Mrs. Tina Groessinger / hotelkit
  20. Mr. Moritz von Petersdorff-Campen / SuitePad
  21. Dr. Thomas Hadler / Thomas Hadler Management Consulting
  22. Ms. Alexandra Gorsche & Mr. Heimo Jessenko / Falstaff Karriere
  23. Ms. Barbara Koller / Schloss Gobelsburg
  24. Mr. Reinhard Winiwarter
AICR Section: Switzerland
  1. Bruno Schenk
  2. Rolf & Hélène Benz
  3. Elsbeth Kretz & Beat Hugelshofer
  4. Estelle Flückiger
  5. Matthias Odermatt
  6. Friederike Mueller
  7. Ursula & Jean-Marie Vernaud
  8. Gabi van Uden & Katrin Wolf
  9. Nicoletta Müller & Axel Zimmermann
  10. Priska Kilchmann & Carsten Gedlich
  11. Kirsten Ehrensperger & Florence Danhier Staerkle
  12. Mrs. Bela Rocha & Mr. Pierre Alain Vonlanthen
  13. Roman Migliorato & Alessandro Babini
  14. Ulrike Kuechle Oguey & Bernard Oguey
  15. Judith Schroeder / DCT candidate & Mrs. Schroeder
  16. Najib Arayer
  17. Reto Denneberg & Vanessa Koffel
  18. Roland Thut
  19. Regula Hänny
  20. Markus Mueller
  21. Alexander Gibb & Sarah Böttinger
  22. Marius Theus
  23. Andreas & Simone Haag
  24. Sandra Dissertori & Denise Hossmann
  25. Marie-Louise & Francesco Caccavale
  26. Marcel Bernard
  27. Natalie Douhine
  28. Yannis Gerassimidis & Barbara Scheuermann
AICR Section: United Kingdom
  1. Annie Boslem
  2. Graham & Janet Bamford
  3. Paula McMinn
  4. Susan Craig
  5. Klaus Kabelitz
  6. Corinne Bellaby
  7. Jane Renton
  8. Harriet Henderson / DCT candidate
  9. Oliver Milne-Watson
  10. Graham Copeman
  11. Miles Canning
  12. Joseph Warren
  13. David Cowdery
  14. Andreas Porias

Sponsors

We would like to thank our main sponsors for making this event possible